SilverStar Schedule & Fares

SilverStar Schedule|Online Bus Booking

Book Now Bus type Route Departure Time Price Travel Time
Airconditioned Cubao – Liloan 6 AM(Cubao) & 8 AM(San Pedro) ₱2,003.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – San Isidro 7:30 AM(Cubao) & 9 AM (San Pedro) ₱1,994.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Villaba 7:30 AM(Cubao) & 9 AM (San Pedro) ₱1,938.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Ormoc 7:30 AM(Cubao) & 9 AM (San Pedro) ₱1,933.00 N/A
Ordinary Cubao – Naval 8:30 AM(Cubao) & 10 AM(San Pedro) ₱1,651.00 N/A
Ordinary Cubao – Rawis 9 AM(Cubao) & 10:30AM(San Perdo) ₱1,151.00 N/A
Ordinary Cubao – Catarman 9 AM(Cubao) & 10:30AM(San Perdo) ₱1,151.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Maasin 10 AM(Cubao) & 12NN(San Pedro) ₱2,051.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Sogod 10 AM(Cubao) & 12NN(San Pedro) ₱2,025.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Guiuan 11:30 AM(Cubao) & 1 PM(San Pedro) ₱2,010.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Borongan 11:30 AM(Cubao) &1 PM(San Pedro) ₱1790.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Tagbilaran 3:30 PM(Cubao) & 5 PM(San Pedro) ₱2,430.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Naval 1:30 PM(Cubao) & 3 PM(San Pedro) ₱1,944.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Biliran 1:30 PM(Cubao) & 3 PM(San Pedro) ₱1,914.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Rawis 11:00 AM(Cubao) & 12:30 PM(San Pedro) ₱1,439.00 N/A
Airconditioned Cubao – Catarman N/A


Bitnami